2017 Men's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Fri. 1 Ithaca   Wentworth   2:00 PM
  @ Norwich University
  Nichols   Anna Maria   3:00 PM
  Lesley   Eastern Nazarene   3:00 PM
  Bridgewater St.   Western New England   4:00 PM
  Curry   Emerson   6:00 PM
  MIT   Endicott   7:00 PM
  North Shore Invitational
  University of New England   Maine Maritime   8:00 PM
Sat. 2 Colby-Sawyer   Salve Regina   12:00 PM
  Newbury   Roger Williams   1:30 PM
  Regis (Mass.)   Eastern Nazarene   2:30 PM
  Wentworth   Norwich   3:30 PM
  Cadet Kickoff Classic
Sun. 3 Saint Joseph's (Me.)   University of New England   12:00 PM
  Montclair St.   Endicott   12:00 PM
  MCLA   Western New England   1:00 PM
  TBA   Roger Williams   1:30 PM
  Salve Regina   Johnson & Wales (RI)   5:00 PM
  MIT   Gordon   7:00 PM
  North Shore Invitational
  Montclair St.   Gordon   7:00 PM
  North Shore Invitational
Mon. 4 Becker   Nichols   TBA
  Salem St.   Curry   4:00 PM
Tue. 5 Eastern Nazarene   Amherst   4:30 PM
Wed. 6 Salve Regina   Bridgewater St.   3:30 PM
  Elms   Nichols   4:00 PM
  Curry   Lasell   4:00 PM
  Roger Williams   Mount Ida   4:00 PM
  Gordon   Springfield   4:00 PM
  Wheaton (Mass.)   Western New England   4:00 PM
  Bowdoin   University of New England   7:00 PM
  Wentworth   Mass. Maritime   7:00 PM
Thu. 7 Thomas (ME)   Endicott   7:00 PM
Sat. 9 University of New England   Thomas (ME)   1:00 PM
  Newbury   Salve Regina   1:00 PM
  Western New England   Elms   1:00 PM
  Roger Williams   Emmanuel (Mass.)   1:00 PM
  Eastern Nazarene   Husson   1:30 PM
  Washington College   Gordon   2:30 PM
  Dickinson College Tournament @ Carlisle, Pa.
  Lesley   Wentworth   3:00 PM
Sun. 10 Johnson St.   Curry   12:00 PM
  Gordon   Dickinson   12:00 PM
Mon. 11 Mass.-Boston   Wentworth   7:00 PM
  Boston, Mass.
Wed. 13 Curry   Framingham St.   4:00 PM
  Mass.-Dartmouth   Salve Regina   4:00 PM
  Eastern Nazarene   Newbury   7:00 PM
  Nichols   Mass. Maritime   7:00 PM
  MIT   Roger Williams   7:00 PM
  Emmanuel (Mass.)   Wentworth   7:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   Endicott   7:00 PM
  Western New England   Westfield St.   7:00 PM
  University of New England   Bates   8:00 PM
  Garcelon Field
Sat. 16 Salve Regina *   Curry   2:00 PM
  Wentworth *   Nichols   2:00 PM
  Western New England *   University of New England   2:30 PM
  Gordon *   Roger Williams   3:00 PM
  Eastern Nazarene *   Endicott   3:30 PM
Mon. 18 Eastern Nazarene   Springfield   4:00 PM
  University of New England   Southern Me.   4:00 PM
  Roger Williams   Regis (Mass.)   4:00 PM
  Curry   Elms   6:00 PM
Tue. 19 Eastern Conn. St.   Gordon   4:00 PM
  Bard   Western New England   4:30 PM
  Salve Regina   Coast Guard   6:00 PM
Wed. 20 Roger Williams   Wheaton (Mass.)   4:00 PM
  MIT   Wentworth   7:00 PM
  Endicott   Trinity (Conn.)   7:00 PM
  Colby   University of New England   7:00 PM
Fri. 22 Nichols *   Curry   6:30 PM
Sat. 23 Endicott *   Roger Williams   12:00 PM
  Salve Regina *   Western New England   1:30 PM
  Gordon *   Wentworth   3:00 PM
  University of New England *   Eastern Nazarene   3:30 PM
  at Creedon Field - North Quincy, Mass.
Sun. 24 Johnson & Wales (RI)   Roger Williams   1:00 PM
  Anna Maria   Curry   1:00 PM
Tue. 26 Wentworth   Springfield   4:00 PM
  Gordon   Colby   4:00 PM
  WPI   Endicott   7:00 PM
Wed. 27 Rhode Island Col.   Roger Williams   4:00 PM
  Westfield St.   Curry   4:00 PM
  Western New England   Keene St.   5:00 PM
  Salve Regina   Mass. Maritime   7:00 PM
  Clark   University of New England   7:00 PM
Fri. 29 Eastern Nazarene *   Nichols   7:00 PM
Sat. 30 Roger Williams *   University of New England   12:00 PM
  Curry *   Gordon   3:00 PM
  Wentworth *   Salve Regina   3:00 PM
  Western New England *   Endicott   7:00 PM
 
October
Mon. 2 Emerson   Eastern Nazarene   7:30 PM
Tue. 3 Gordon   Rhode Island Col.   4:00 PM
  Lesley   Curry   6:30 PM
  Babson *   Endicott   7:00 PM
  WPI   Wentworth   7:00 PM
  Roger Williams   Bridgewater St.   7:00 PM
Wed. 4 Fitchburg St.   Nichols   4:00 PM
  Salve Regina   Dean College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Nazarene   Becker   4:00 PM
  University of New England   Me.-Farmington   4:00 PM
  Western New England *   Clark   7:00 PM
Fri. 6 Eastern Nazarene *   Curry   6:30 PM
Sat. 7 Roger Williams *   Salve Regina   12:00 PM
  Nichols *   Western New England   12:00 PM
  Curry   Williams   3:00 PM
  University of New England *   Wentworth   3:00 PM
  Gordon *   Endicott   3:30 PM
Mon. 9 Becker   Curry   1:00 PM
Tue. 10 Wentworth *   Western New England   3:30 PM
  Gordon *   University of New England   6:30 PM
  Nichols *   Endicott   7:00 PM
  Salve Regina *   Eastern Nazarene   7:00 PM
Wed. 11 Curry *   Roger Williams   7:00 PM
Thu. 12 Mitchell   Salve Regina   3:00 PM
  Eastern Nazarene   Pine Manor   3:30 PM
Fri. 13 Connecticut Col.   Endicott   6:00 PM
Sat. 14 Gordon *   Nichols   TBA
  Endicott *   Curry   11:00 AM
  Western New England *   Eastern Nazarene   3:00 PM
  University of New England *   Salve Regina   3:00 PM
  Roger Williams *   Wentworth   3:30 PM
Sun. 15 Springfield   Western New England   7:00 PM
Wed. 18 Salve Regina *   Nichols   3:00 PM
  Roger Williams *   Western New England   3:00 PM
  Curry *   University of New England   4:00 PM
  Wentworth *   Endicott   7:00 PM
  Gordon *   Eastern Nazarene   7:30 PM
Sat. 21 Salve Regina *   Gordon   TBA
  Endicott *   University of New England   2:30 PM
  Nichols *   Roger Williams   3:00 PM
  Wentworth *   Eastern Nazarene   3:30 PM
  Western New England *   Curry   5:30 PM
  Homecoming
Tue. 24 University of New England *   Nichols   3:00 PM
  Endicott *   Salve Regina   3:00 PM
  Eastern Nazarene *   Roger Williams   4:00 PM
  Western New England *   Gordon   7:00 PM
  Curry *   Wentworth   7:00 PM
Sat. 28 Endicott %   CCC Quarterfinals   TBA
Tue. 31 Endicott %   CCC Semifinals   TBA
 
November
Sat. 4 Endicott %   CCC Championship   TBA
* Conference
% Post season