2017 Women's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Fri. 1 Salve Regina   North Country Classic   TBA
  Wentworth   Babson   2:00 PM
  Western New England   Hartwick   3:00 PM
  Eastern Conn. St.   Roger Williams   4:00 PM
  Springfield College Invitational @ Springfield, MA
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   University of New England   7:00 PM
  Curry   Rhode Island Col.   7:00 PM
  Eastern Nazarene   Lesley   8:00 PM
Sat. 2 Salve Regina   North Country Classic   TBA
  Endicott   Keene St.   1:00 PM
  Utica   Western New England   1:00 PM
  Gordon   Maine Maritime   1:30 PM
  Roger Williams   Springfield   6:15 PM
Sun. 3 Thomas (ME)   Curry   1:00 PM
  University of New England   Wheaton (Mass.)   1:00 PM
  Salem St.   Endicott   4:00 PM
  Nichols   Rivier   6:00 PM
Mon. 4 Johnson & Wales (RI)   Eastern Nazarene   7:00 PM
Tue. 5 Nichols   Coast Guard   6:00 PM
  Emmanuel (Mass.)   Wentworth   7:00 PM
Wed. 6 University of New England   Wellesley   4:00 PM
  Western New England   Springfield   6:30 PM
  Wheaton (Mass.)   Curry   6:30 PM
  Connecticut Col.   Roger Williams   7:00 PM
  Mass. Maritime   Eastern Nazarene   7:00 PM
Thu. 7 Worcester St.   Salve Regina   TBA
  Clark   Nichols   4:00 PM
Sat. 9 Eastern Nazarene   Wheelock   11:00 AM
  Mass.-Boston   Roger Williams   12:00 PM
  Bristol, R.I.
  Brandeis   Wentworth   12:00 PM
  Salve Regina   Rhode Island Col.   1:00 PM
  Johnson St.   Curry   1:00 PM
  New Paltz St.   Western New England   1:00 PM
  Endicott   Springfield   2:00 PM
  University of New England   Me.-Farmington   2:00 PM
Tue. 12 Coast Guard   Salve Regina   4:00 PM
  Endicott   Wellesley   4:00 PM
  University of New England   Husson   4:00 PM
  MIT   Roger Williams   4:00 PM
  Mount Holyoke   Western New England   4:00 PM
  Curry   Clark   6:00 PM
  Mass.-Dartmouth   Wentworth   7:00 PM
Wed. 13 Mitchell   Eastern Nazarene   7:00 PM
  Nichols   Elms   7:00 PM
Thu. 14 Salve Regina   Mass.-Dartmouth   7:00 PM
Sat. 16 Wentworth *   Nichols   11:00 AM
  Salve Regina *   Curry   11:00 AM
  Gordon *   Roger Williams   12:00 PM
  Western New England *   University of New England   12:00 PM
  Eastern Nazarene *   Endicott   1:00 PM
Sun. 17 Amherst   Wentworth   2:00 PM
  University of New England   Bates   2:00 PM
Mon. 18 Curry   Newbury   TBA
Tue. 19 Endicott   Wheaton (Mass.)   4:00 PM
  Wellesley   Roger Williams   7:00 PM
  Salve Regina   Bridgewater St.   7:00 PM
Wed. 20 Worcester St.   Gordon   TBA
  Becker   Nichols   TBA
  Curry   Fitchburg St.   4:00 PM
  Eastern Nazarene   Dean   4:00 PM
  Wentworth   WPI   7:00 PM
  Western New England   Elms   7:00 PM
Thu. 21 Roger Williams   Emmanuel (Mass.)   7:00 PM
Sat. 23 Salve Regina *   Western New England   11:00 AM
  Gordon *   Wentworth   12:00 PM
  University of New England *   Eastern Nazarene   1:00 PM
  at Creedon Field - North Quincy, Mass.
  Endicott *   Roger Williams   3:00 PM
  Nichols *   Curry   5:30 PM
Mon. 25 Curry   St. Joseph (Conn.)   4:00 PM
  Western Conn. St.   Wentworth   7:00 PM
  Roger Williams   WPI   7:00 PM
Tue. 26 Bowdoin   University of New England   7:00 PM
Wed. 27 Roger Williams   Framingham St.   4:00 PM
  Smith   Western New England   4:00 PM
  Babson   Endicott   7:00 PM
Thu. 28 Fitchburg St.   Salve Regina   3:00 PM
  Eastern Nazarene   Becker   4:00 PM
  Mass.-Boston   Curry   6:30 PM
  Milton, Mass.
Sat. 30 Eastern Nazarene *   Nichols   11:00 AM
  Wentworth *   Salve Regina   12:00 PM
  Curry *   Gordon   12:00 PM
  Roger Williams *   University of New England   2:30 PM
  Western New England *   Endicott   4:30 PM
 
October
Tue. 3 Western New England   Western Conn. St.   4:00 PM
Wed. 4 Wentworth   Mass.-Boston   4:00 PM
  Boston, Mass.
  Framingham St.   Curry   6:30 PM
  Colby   University of New England   7:00 PM
  Bridgewater St.   Roger Williams   7:00 PM
  Mass.-Dartmouth   Eastern Nazarene   7:30 PM
  at Creedon Field - North Quincy, Mass.
Thu. 5 Salve Regina   Keene St.   6:00 PM
Sat. 7 University of New England *   Wentworth   12:00 PM
  Gordon *   Endicott   1:00 PM
  Nichols *   Western New England   2:30 PM
  Roger Williams *   Salve Regina   3:00 PM
  Eastern Nazarene *   Curry   5:30 PM
  Olivia Strong and Strong 4 Abby Night
Mon. 9 Nichols *   Endicott   1:00 PM
  Westfield St.   Western New England   1:00 PM
Tue. 10 Gordon *   University of New England   4:00 PM
  Salve Regina *   Eastern Nazarene   4:30 PM
  Curry *   Roger Williams   7:00 PM
Wed. 11 Wentworth *   Western New England   3:30 PM
  Tufts   Endicott   7:00 PM
Thu. 12 University of New England   Southern Me.   3:30 PM
  Salem St.   Eastern Nazarene   7:00 PM
  at Creedon Field - North Quincy, Mass.
Sat. 14 Western New England *   Eastern Nazarene   12:00 PM
  University of New England *   Salve Regina   12:00 PM
  Roger Williams *   Wentworth   12:30 PM
  Endicott *   Curry   2:00 PM
Mon. 16 Lasell   Roger Williams   7:00 PM
Tue. 17 Salve Regina *   Nichols   TBA
  Roger Williams *   Western New England   3:00 PM
Wed. 18 Wentworth *   Endicott   4:00 PM
  Gordon *   Eastern Nazarene   5:00 PM
  Curry *   University of New England   6:30 PM
Fri. 20 Nichols *   Roger Williams   6:00 PM
  Western New England *   Curry   6:30 PM
  Homecoming
Sat. 21 Endicott *   University of New England   12:00 PM
  Salve Regina *   Gordon   12:00 PM
  Wentworth *   Eastern Nazarene   1:00 PM
Sun. 22 Eastern Conn. St.   Endicott   2:00 PM
Mon. 23 Nichols   MCLA   6:00 PM
Tue. 24 Western New England *   Gordon   3:00 PM
  Curry *   Wentworth   4:00 PM
  Eastern Nazarene *   Roger Williams   7:00 PM
Wed. 25 University of New England *   Nichols   3:00 PM
  Endicott *   Salve Regina   3:00 PM
Sat. 28 Endicott %   CCC Quarterfinals   TBA
 
November
Wed. 1 Endicott %   CCC Semifinals   TBA
Sat. 4 Endicott %   CCC Championship   TBA
* Conference
% Post season