2018 Women's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Fri. 31 MCLA   Nichols   2:00 PM
  Union (N.Y.)   Endicott   3:00 PM
  Rhode Island Col.   Curry   3:00 PM
  Wentworth   St. Lawrence   4:00 PM
  Eastern Conn. St.   Roger Williams   4:00 PM
  Springfield College Invitational (first round) @ Springfield, MA
  Skidmore   Gordon   4:00 PM
  University of New England   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   7:00 PM
 
September
Sat. 1 Eastern Nazarene   Salve Regina   12:00 PM
  Western New England   Keene St.   1:00 PM
  Skidmore   Endicott   2:00 PM
  Wentworth   Clarkson   2:00 PM
  Union (N.Y.)   Gordon   3:00 PM
  Roger Williams   TBA   4:00 PM
  @ Springfield, Mass.
Sun. 2 Wheaton (Mass.)   University of New England   1:00 PM
  Elms   Nichols   2:30 PM
Tue. 4 Wentworth   Emmanuel (Mass.)   7:00 PM
Wed. 5 Roger Williams   Connecticut Col.   4:00 PM
  Springfield   Western New England   4:00 PM
  Gordon   Middlebury   5:00 PM
  Southern Me.   Curry   6:30 PM
Thu. 6 Nichols   Smith   5:00 PM
  Endicott   Clark   7:00 PM
  Salve Regina   Worcester St.   7:00 PM
Fri. 7 Me.-Farmington   Wentworth   3:30 PM
  @ New England College
Sat. 8 TBA   Western New England   TBA
  Husson Classic @ Bangor, Maine
  Rhode Island Col.   Salve Regina   12:00 PM
  Plymouth St.   Roger Williams   12:00 PM
  Curry   Northern Vermont-Johnson   1:00 PM
  Gordon   Wheaton (Mass.)   1:00 PM
  Springfield   Endicott   1:00 PM
  Mass.-Boston   Western New England   1:00 PM
  @ Bangor, Maine
  Wentworth   Potsdam   2:30 PM
  @ New England College
  University of New England   Westfield St.   3:00 PM
Sun. 9 TBA   Western New England   TBA
  Husson Classic @ Bangor, Maine
  Middlebury   Roger Williams   11:00 AM
  Curry   Northern Vermont-Lyndon   12:00 PM
  Maine Maritime   Nichols   12:00 PM
  Western New England   Husson   1:00 PM
  13th Annual Courtyard by Marriott Classic
Mon. 10 Nichols   Anna Maria   5:00 PM
Tue. 11 Roger Williams   MIT   4:00 PM
  Western New England   Mount Holyoke   6:00 PM
  Clark   Curry   6:30 PM
Wed. 12 Me.-Farmington   University of New England   6:00 PM
  Salve Regina   Coast Guard   6:00 PM
  Wellesley   Endicott   7:00 PM
  Emerson   Wentworth   7:00 PM
  New England Col.   Gordon   7:00 PM
Thu. 13 Eastern Nazarene   Curry   6:30 PM
Sat. 15 Endicott *   Western New England   11:00 AM
  Mass.-Boston   Wentworth   12:00 PM
  Roger Williams *   Nichols   12:00 PM
  Gordon *   University of New England   12:00 PM
  Curry *   Salve Regina   3:00 PM
Tue. 18 Curry   Plymouth St.   4:00 PM
  Roger Williams   Wellesley   4:00 PM
  Husson   University of New England   6:00 PM
  Gordon   Worcester St.   7:00 PM
Wed. 19 Nichols   Becker   4:00 PM
  Bridgewater St.   Salve Regina   4:00 PM
  Elms   Western New England   4:00 PM
  WPI   Wentworth   7:00 PM
  Wheaton (Mass.)   Endicott   7:00 PM
Thu. 20 Fitchburg St.   Curry   6:30 PM
Sat. 22 Wentworth *   Curry   11:00 AM
  University of New England *   Roger Williams   12:00 PM
  Western New England *   Nichols   2:30 PM
  Gordon   Johnson & Wales (RI)   3:00 PM
  Salve Regina *   Endicott   4:30 PM
Tue. 25 Nichols   Dean   3:30 PM
  Western New England   Smith   4:00 PM
  Endicott   Babson   4:00 PM
  Salve Regina   Framingham St.   4:30 PM
  WPI   Roger Williams   6:00 PM
  Mass. Maritime   Curry   6:30 PM
Wed. 26 University of New England   Bowdoin   4:00 PM
  Southern Me.   Wentworth   7:00 PM
  Eastern Nazarene   Gordon   7:00 PM
  Curry   Thomas (ME)   7:00 PM
Thu. 27 Lesley   Salve Regina   4:00 PM
  Framingham St.   Roger Williams   7:00 PM
Fri. 28 Endicott *   Nichols   7:00 PM
Sat. 29 Wentworth *   Gordon   12:00 PM
  Western New England *   Salve Regina   12:00 PM
  Castleton   Endicott   2:00 PM
  University of New England *   Curry   5:30 PM
 
October
Mon. 1 Rivier   Nichols   3:00 PM
  Western Conn. St.   Western New England   4:00 PM
Tue. 2 Salem St.   Gordon   7:00 PM
  Roger Williams   Bridgewater St.   7:00 PM
Wed. 3 Eastern Nazarene   Nichols   3:00 PM
  University of New England   Colby   4:00 PM
  Curry   Framingham St.   4:30 PM
Thu. 4 Keene St.   Salve Regina   4:00 PM
  Curry   Mass.-Boston   7:00 PM
Fri. 5 Roger Williams *   Endicott   4:00 PM
Sat. 6 Gordon *   Western New England   11:00 AM
  Nichols *   Wentworth   12:00 PM
  Salve Regina *   University of New England   3:30 PM
Sun. 7 Bates   University of New England   2:00 PM
Tue. 9 Endicott *   Gordon   3:00 PM
  Curry *   Nichols   3:00 PM
  Western New England *   Wentworth   4:00 PM
  Salve Regina *   Roger Williams   6:00 PM
Thu. 11 Western New England   Westfield St.   7:00 PM
  Bridgewater St.   Wentworth   7:00 PM
Sat. 13 Curry *   Western New England   11:00 AM
  Nichols *   University of New England   1:00 PM
  Roger Williams *   Gordon   1:00 PM
  Springfield   Salve Regina   1:00 PM
  Endicott *   Wentworth   3:30 PM
Mon. 15 Roger Williams   Lasell   3:00 PM
  Endicott   Salem St.   7:00 PM
Wed. 17 Nichols *   Gordon   3:00 PM
  Salve Regina *   Wentworth   4:00 PM
  University of New England *   Endicott   4:00 PM
  Roger Williams *   Curry   6:30 PM
  Western New England   Eastern Conn. St.   7:00 PM
  at Mansfield Complex (turf)
Sat. 20 Wentworth *   Roger Williams   12:00 PM
  Curry *   Endicott   2:30 PM
  Nichols   Plymouth St.   2:30 PM
  University of New England *   Western New England   2:30 PM
  Gordon *   Salve Regina   3:00 PM
Tue. 23 Nichols *   Salve Regina   3:00 PM
  Wentworth *   University of New England   4:00 PM
  Gordon *   Curry   4:00 PM
  Keene St.   Endicott   5:00 PM
  Western New England *   Roger Williams   7:00 PM
Sat. 27 Endicott %   CCC Quarterfinals   TBA
Tue. 30 Endicott %   CCC Semifinals   TBA
 
November
Sat. 3 Endicott %   CCC Championship   TBA
* Conference
% Post season