2019 Men's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
August
Fri. 30 Husson 0 Wentworth 1 Final
  New England Col. 1 Salve Regina 2 Final
  Eastern Nazarene 2 Nichols 3 Final
  Western New England 0 Babson 1 Final
  Roger Williams 0 Brandeis 1 Final
  Brandeis Classic
  Anna Maria 3 Curry 2 Final
  Saint Joseph's (Me.) 2 Endicott 1 Final
  Thomas (ME) 0 Gordon 2 Final
  University of New England 1 Maine Maritime 1 Final - 2OT
Sat. 31 Roger Williams 1 Wm. Paterson 0 Final
  @ Waltham, Mass.
  Saint Joseph's (Me.) 0 Gordon 0 Final - 2OT
  Thomas (ME) 1 Endicott 5 Final
  @ Beverly, Mass.
 
September
Sun. 1 Bridgewater St. 2 Western New England 3 Final
  Lesley 1 Curry 0 Final
  Nichols 0 Albertus Magnus 1 Final
Mon. 2 Wentworth 0 Mass.-Boston 2 Final
Wed. 4 Salve Regina 1 Bridgewater St. 1 Final - 2OT
  Mass. Maritime 2 Curry 3 Final
  Bowdoin 3 University of New England 0 Final
  Nichols 0 Amherst 2 Final
Fri. 6 Western New England 2 Worcester St. 0 Final
  Gordon 0 Birmingham Southern 1 Final
Sat. 7 University of New England 2 Thomas (ME) 1 Final
  Wentworth 2 Colby-Sawyer 2 Final - 2OT
  Roger Williams 1 Rhode Island Col. 1 Final - 2OT
  Nichols 2 New England Col. 0 Final
  Anna Maria 0 Salve Regina 9 Final
Sun. 8 Curry 0 Dean 4 Final
  Roger Williams 0 Clark 3 Final
  Gordon 1 Oglethorpe 5 Final
Tue. 10 University of New England 0 Bates 2 Final
  Connecticut Col. 4 Endicott 1 Final
Wed. 11 Mass.-Dartmouth 1 Salve Regina 0 Final
  Becker 1 Curry 2 Final
  Wentworth 0 Salem St. 1 Final
  Western New England 2 Westfield St. 0 Final
  Nichols 1 Mass. Maritime 1 Final - 2OT
  Roger Williams 1 MIT 1 Final - 2OT
Sat. 14 Bridgewater St. 2 Wentworth 5 Final
  Mass.-Boston 1 Salve Regina 0 Final
  Johnson & Wales (RI) 1 Roger Williams 4 Final
  Endicott 1 Wheaton (Mass.) 0 Final
  University of New England 1 Southern Me. 0 Final
  MCLA 0 Western New England 4 Final
  Nichols 2 Rhode Island Col. 1 Final
  Eastern Nazarene 1 Curry 0 Final
  Fitchburg St. 2 Gordon 1 Final
Tue. 17 Salve Regina 1 Coast Guard 0 Final
  University of New England 3 Me.-Farmington 1 Final
  Curry 1 Lasell 3 Final
  Bard 0 Western New England 1 Final
  Gordon 1 Colby 2 Final
  WPI 1 Endicott 0 Final
Wed. 18 MIT 2 Wentworth 2 Final - 2OT
Thu. 19 Anna Maria 0 Nichols 3 Final
  Originally was scheduled to be at home at 4:00.
Sat. 21 Brandeis   Western New England   2:00 PM
  Roger Williams *   University of New England   2:30 PM
  Endicott *   Salve Regina   3:00 PM
  Gordon *   Wentworth   3:00 PM
  Nichols *   Curry   6:00 PM
Sun. 22 Roger Williams   Husson   2:30 PM
Tue. 24 Becker   Nichols   3:30 PM
  Westfield St.   University of New England   7:00 PM
  Salve Regina   Mass. Maritime   7:00 PM
  WPI   Roger Williams   7:00 PM
  Springfield   Endicott   7:00 PM
  Wentworth   Emmanuel (Mass.)   7:00 PM
Wed. 25 Trinity (Conn.)   Western New England   4:00 PM
  MIT   Curry   6:30 PM
Fri. 27 Salve Regina *   Nichols   7:00 PM
  Gordon *   Endicott   7:00 PM
Sat. 28 Wentworth *   Western New England   2:00 PM
  University of New England   Husson   3:00 PM
  Curry *   Roger Williams   3:00 PM
Sun. 29 Salve Regina   Johnson & Wales (RI)   1:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 Gordon   Wheaton (Mass.)   4:00 PM
  Endicott   Babson   4:00 PM
  Roger Williams   Bridgewater St.   4:00 PM
  Wentworth   WPI   7:00 PM
  Colby-Sawyer   University of New England   7:00 PM
Wed. 2 Fitchburg St.   Nichols   3:00 PM
  Western New England   Clark   7:00 PM
  Curry   Elms   7:00 PM
Thu. 3 Lesley   Wentworth   7:00 PM
Fri. 4 Endicott *   Curry   6:30 PM
Sat. 5 Roger Williams *   Salve Regina   12:00 PM
  Nichols *   Western New England   2:00 PM
  University of New England *   Gordon   3:00 PM
Sun. 6 Roger Williams   Wheaton (Mass.)   3:00 PM
Tue. 8 Lasell   Nichols   3:00 PM
  Plymouth St.   Endicott   4:00 PM
  Husson   Gordon   5:00 PM
  Suffolk   Wentworth   7:00 PM
  Colby   University of New England   7:00 PM
Wed. 9 Mass.-Boston   Curry   6:30 PM
  Western New England   Elms   7:00 PM
Thu. 10 Lasell   Salve Regina   3:30 PM
Sat. 12 Nichols *   Endicott   3:00 PM
  Roger Williams *   Wentworth   3:00 PM
  University of New England *   Salve Regina   3:00 PM
  Western New England *   Gordon   6:00 PM
Mon. 14 Salve Regina   MCLA   1:30 PM
Tue. 15 Endicott *   Roger Williams   4:00 PM
  Curry *   University of New England   6:30 PM
Wed. 16 Wentworth *   Nichols   3:00 PM
  Salve Regina *   Western New England   3:30 PM
  Gordon   MIT   7:00 PM
Sat. 19 Western New England *   University of New England   12:00 PM
  Salve Regina   Eastern Nazarene   3:00 PM
  Nichols *   Roger Williams   3:00 PM
  Curry *   Gordon   6:00 PM
  Wentworth *   Endicott   7:00 PM
Sun. 20 Western New England   Husson   2:30 PM
Wed. 23 Salve Regina *   Curry   4:00 PM
  University of New England *   Wentworth   7:00 PM
  Western New England *   Endicott   7:00 PM
  Gordon *   Roger Williams   7:00 PM
Sat. 26 Curry *   Wentworth   12:00 PM
  University of New England *   Nichols   12:00 PM
  Roger Williams *   Western New England   2:00 PM
  Endicott   Rochester   4:00 PM
  Salve Regina *   Gordon   6:00 PM
Tue. 29 Wentworth *   Salve Regina   3:00 PM
  Gordon *   Nichols   3:00 PM
  Western New England *   Curry   4:00 PM
  Endicott *   University of New England   4:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 2 Endicott %   CCC Quarterfinals   TBA
Tue. 5 Endicott %   CCC Semifinals   TBA
Sat. 9 Endicott %   CCC Championship   TBA
* Conference
% Post season