2019 Women's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
August
Fri. 30 Lesley 3 Wentworth 0 Final
  Lasell 1 Gordon 4 Final
  Gordon Tournament
  Ithaca 1 Endicott 2 Final - OT
  Springfield 2 Roger Williams 1 Final - 2OT
  Curry 1 Skidmore 4 Final
  Nichols 1 MCLA 0 Final
  Salve Regina 2 Eastern Nazarene 0 Final
  Saint Joseph's (Me.) 1 University of New England 1 Final - 2OT
Sat. 31 Keene St. 0 Western New England 2 Final
  Curry 0 Union (N.Y.) 3 Final
  Wentworth 0 Mass.-Boston 2 Final
 
September
Sun. 1 St. Joseph (Conn.) 4 Nichols 1 Final
  Lasell 0 Endicott 2 Final
  Gordon Tournament
  Ithaca 5 Gordon 1 Final
  Berry 2 University of New England 4 Final
Wed. 4 Dean 0 Gordon 6 Final
  Connecticut Col. 3 Roger Williams 1 Final
  Emmanuel (Mass.) 0 Wentworth 1 Final - 2OT
  Western New England 0 Springfield 1 Final
  Nichols 2 Elms 0 Final
Thu. 5 Worcester St. 4 Salve Regina 5 Final
  Eastern Nazarene 0 Curry 10 Final
Fri. 6 Potsdam 5 Roger Williams 1 Final
  @ Henniker, NH
  Wheaton (Mass.) 3 Gordon 3 Final - 2OT
Sat. 7 Smith 0 Nichols 1 Final
  Salve Regina 1 Rhode Island Col. 3 Final
  Wentworth 2 Western Conn. St. 1 Final - OT
  Roger Williams 5 Norwich 1 Final
  @ Henniker, NH
  Wellesley 4 Curry 2 Final
  Endicott 0 Springfield 1 Final
  Westfield St. 1 University of New England 1 Final - 2OT
Tue. 10 Endicott 3 Wellesley 1 Final
  MIT 6 Roger Williams 0 Final
  Mount Holyoke 0 Western New England 7 Final
  Wentworth 0 Emerson 3 Final
Wed. 11 Nichols 2 Dean 1 Final
  University of New England 7 Me.-Farmington 0 Final
  Gordon 3 New England Col. 0 Final
Thu. 12 Eastern Conn. St. 4 Western New England 1 Final
  Coast Guard 1 Salve Regina 0 Final
  Toppa Field
Sat. 14 Gordon 3 Fitchburg St. 1 Final
  Becker 0 Curry 3 Final
  Roger Williams 3 Plymouth St. 1 Final
  Western New England 1 Western Conn. St. 3 Final
  Dean 0 Wentworth 2 Final
  Southern Me. 1 Salve Regina 2 Final
  Clark 1 Endicott 2 Final - OT
Sun. 15 Curry 2 Regis (Mass.) 3 Final
  Rescheduled from 9/11
  University of New England 1 Bates 0 Final
Mon. 16 Nichols 2 Mass. Maritime 0 Final
Tue. 17 Roger Williams 4 Wellesley 0 Final
  Plymouth St. 2 Curry 3 Final
  Western New England 0 Elms 0 Final - 2OT
  Worcester St. 0 Gordon 1 Final
  WPI 5 Wentworth 0 Final
Wed. 18 Endicott 2 Wheaton (Mass.) 3 Final
  Salve Regina 1 Bridgewater St. 2 Final
Thu. 19 Becker 1 Nichols 3 Final
  Western New England 2 Mass.-Boston 3 Final
Sat. 21 Johnson & Wales (RI)   Western New England   11:00 AM
  Nichols *   Curry   11:00 AM
  Endicott *   Salve Regina   12:00 PM
  Gordon *   Wentworth   12:00 PM
  Roger Williams *   University of New England   12:00 PM
Tue. 24 Mass.-Dartmouth   Salve Regina   3:30 PM
  Smith   Western New England   4:00 PM
  Babson   Endicott   4:00 PM
  Roger Williams   WPI   4:00 PM
Wed. 25 Wentworth   Southern Me.   4:00 PM
  Curry   Rhode Island Col.   6:30 PM
  Bowdoin   University of New England   7:00 PM
  Gordon   Eastern Nazarene   7:00 PM
  Nichols   Rivier   7:00 PM
Thu. 26 Roger Williams   Framingham St.   4:00 PM
  Note: Time Change
  Salve Regina   Lesley   8:00 PM
Sat. 28 Salve Regina   Nichols   11:00 AM
  Wentworth *   Western New England   11:00 AM
  Curry *   Roger Williams   12:00 PM
  University of New England   Husson   1:00 PM
  Gordon *   Endicott   5:00 PM
Sun. 29 Elms   Roger Williams   1:00 PM
Mon. 30 Framingham St.   Nichols   3:00 PM
  Mass.-Dartmouth   Curry   7:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 Endicott   Bowdoin   4:00 PM
  Gordon   Salem St.   7:00 PM
Wed. 2 Dean   Western New England   4:00 PM
  Wentworth   Coast Guard   4:00 PM
  Salve Regina   Keene St.   5:00 PM
  Colby   University of New England   7:00 PM
  Bridgewater St.   Roger Williams   7:00 PM
Sat. 5 Nichols *   Western New England   11:00 AM
  University of New England *   Gordon   12:00 PM
  Roger Williams   Salve Regina   3:00 PM
  Endicott *   Curry   6:00 PM
Sun. 6 Wentworth   Amherst   2:00 PM
Tue. 8 Lesley   Gordon   TBA
  Nichols   Bay Path   4:00 PM
  University of New England   Southern Me.   7:00 PM
  Salem St.   Endicott   7:00 PM
  Salve Regina   Mass.-Boston   7:00 PM
Thu. 10 Westfield St.   Western New England   4:00 PM
  Wentworth   Bridgewater St.   7:00 PM
  Curry   Clark   7:00 PM
  Pink Game
Sat. 12 Roger Williams *   Wentworth   12:00 PM
  Nichols *   Endicott   12:00 PM
  Mass.-Boston   Curry   12:00 PM
  University of New England *   Salve Regina   12:00 PM
  Western New England *   Gordon   2:45 PM
Mon. 14 Lasell   Roger Williams   4:00 PM
Tue. 15 Wentworth *   Nichols   3:00 PM
  Salve Regina *   Western New England   3:30 PM
  Curry *   University of New England   4:00 PM
Wed. 16 Endicott *   Roger Williams   7:00 PM
  Gordon   Bridgewater St.   7:00 PM
Thu. 17 Becker   Salve Regina   3:30 PM
Fri. 18 Nichols *   Roger Williams   4:00 PM
Sat. 19 Curry *   Gordon   1:00 PM
  Western New England *   University of New England   2:30 PM
  Wentworth *   Endicott   4:30 PM
Wed. 23 Plymouth St.   Nichols   3:00 PM
  University of New England *   Wentworth   4:00 PM
  Western New England *   Endicott   4:00 PM
  Gordon *   Roger Williams   4:00 PM
  Salve Regina *   Curry   6:30 PM
Sat. 26 Roger Williams *   Western New England   11:00 AM
  Salve Regina *   Gordon   1:00 PM
  Curry *   Wentworth   3:00 PM
  University of New England *   Nichols   3:00 PM
Tue. 29 Endicott *   University of New England   6:30 PM
  Western New England *   Curry   6:30 PM
Wed. 30 Gordon *   Nichols   3:00 PM
  Wentworth *   Salve Regina   3:30 PM
 
November
Sat. 2 Endicott %   CCC Quarterfinals   TBA
Wed. 6 Endicott %   CCC Semifinals   TBA
Sat. 9 Endicott %   CCC Championship   TBA
* Conference
% Post season