Top Stories
More Stories
Standings
Upcoming
Saturday Apr 20
Women's Track & Field TBD
Sean Collier Invitational
Endicott, Gordon, Roger Williams
Saturday Apr 20
Men's Golf TBD
Lafrance Hospitality Invitational (Day 2)
Endicott, Nichols, Western New England
Saturday Apr 20
Men's Golf TBD
Wildcats Spring Invitational (Day 1)
Roger Williams
Sunday Apr 21
Men's Golf TBD
Wildcats Spring Invitational (Day 2)
Roger Williams
Monday Apr 22
Baseball 1:00 PM
Western New England
at Curry
Rescheduled from 4/20
Monday Apr 22
Baseball 1:30 PM
Salve Regina
at Nichols
Monday Apr 22
Softball 2:30 PM
Endicott
at Nichols
Monday Apr 22
Baseball 3:00 PM
Western New England
at Curry
Rescheduled from 4/20
Monday Apr 22
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Gordon
at Worcester St.
Rescheduled from 3/2
Monday Apr 22
Baseball 4:30 PM
Salve Regina
at Nichols
Monday Apr 22
Softball 4:30 PM
Endicott
at Nichols
Monday Apr 22
Women's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Salve Regina
Tuesday Apr 23
Softball 3:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene
at Roger Williams
Rescheduled from 3/22
Tuesday Apr 23
Softball 3:00 PM
Lasell
at Gordon
Make-up from Apr. 9
Tuesday Apr 23
Softball 3:00 PM
Suffolk
at Curry
Tuesday Apr 23
Baseball 3:30 PM
New England Col.
at Nichols
Tuesday Apr 23
Baseball 3:30 PM
Endicott
at MIT
Tuesday Apr 23
Baseball 3:30 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Western New England
Tuesday Apr 23
Baseball 3:30 PM
Newbury
at Gordon
Tuesday Apr 23
Softball 3:30 PM
Western New England
at Springfield
Tuesday Apr 23
Softball 3:30 PM
University of New England
at Bowdoin
Tuesday Apr 23
Men's Tennis 3:30 PM
Curry
at Salve Regina
Tuesday Apr 23
Softball 4:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
at Salve Regina
Tuesday Apr 23
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
at Nichols
Tuesday Apr 23
Men's Tennis 4:00 PM
Suffolk
at Gordon
Tuesday Apr 23
Softball 5:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene
at Roger Williams
Rescheduled from 3/22
Tuesday Apr 23
Softball 5:00 PM
Lasell
at Gordon
Make-up from Apr 9
Tuesday Apr 23
Softball 5:00 PM
Suffolk
at Curry
Tuesday Apr 23
Softball 5:30 PM
Western New England
at Springfield
Tuesday Apr 23
Softball 5:30 PM
University of New England
at Bowdoin
Tuesday Apr 23
Softball 6:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
at Salve Regina
Wednesday Apr 24
Softball 2:30 PM
Mitchell
at Nichols
Wednesday Apr 24
Softball 3:00 PM
Endicott
at Babson
Wednesday Apr 24
Softball 3:00 PM
Framingham St.
at Roger Williams
Wednesday Apr 24
Men's Tennis 3:00 PM
Wentworth
at Nichols
Wednesday Apr 24
Baseball 3:30 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Curry
Wednesday Apr 24
Baseball 3:30 PM
Tufts
at Endicott
Wednesday Apr 24
Baseball 3:30 PM
Nichols
at Worcester St.
Wednesday Apr 24
Men's Tennis 3:30 PM
Western New England
at Salve Regina
Wednesday Apr 24
Men's Tennis 4:00 PM
Curry
at Gordon
Wednesday Apr 24
Men's Tennis 4:00 PM
Endicott
at Roger Williams
Wednesday Apr 24
Men's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Nichols
at Roger Williams
Wednesday Apr 24
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Salve Regina
at Western New England
Wednesday Apr 24
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Gordon
at Wentworth
Wednesday Apr 24
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Endicott
at University of New England
Wednesday Apr 24
Softball 4:30 PM
Mitchell
at Nichols
Wednesday Apr 24
Softball 5:00 PM
Endicott
at Babson
Wednesday Apr 24
Softball 5:00 PM
Framingham St.
at Roger Williams
Wednesday Apr 24
Men's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
Endicott
at University of New England
Wednesday Apr 24
Men's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
Gordon
at Wentworth
Wednesday Apr 24
Men's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
Salve Regina
at Western New England
Wednesday Apr 24
Women's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
Nichols
at Roger Williams
Thursday Apr 25
Baseball 3:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
at Nichols
Thursday Apr 25
Softball 3:00 PM
University of New England
at Thomas (ME)
Thursday Apr 25
Baseball 3:30 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Salve Regina
Thursday Apr 25
Softball 3:30 PM
Wentworth
at Mass. Maritime
Senior Day
Thursday Apr 25
Women's Tennis 3:30 PM
Merrimack
at Endicott
Thursday Apr 25
Softball 5:00 PM
University of New England
at Thomas (ME)
Thursday Apr 25
Softball 5:30 PM
Wentworth
at Mass. Maritime
Senior Day
Friday Apr 26
Softball 3:00 PM
Westfield St.
at Western New England
Friday Apr 26
Softball 3:00 PM
Endicott
at MIT
Friday Apr 26
Baseball 3:30 PM
Curry
at Wentworth
at Campanelli Stadium, Brockton, Mass.
Friday Apr 26
Baseball 3:30 PM
Endicott
at Gordon
Friday Apr 26
Baseball 4:00 PM
Western New England
at Wheaton (Mass.)
Friday Apr 26
Men's Tennis 4:00 PM
Rhode Island Col.
at Salve Regina
Friday Apr 26
Softball 5:00 PM
Westfield St.
at Western New England
Friday Apr 26
Softball 5:00 PM
Endicott
at MIT
Saturday Apr 27
Women's Track & Field TBD
CCC Championship (Hosted by Roger Williams)
Endicott, Gordon, Nichols, Roger Williams, Salve Regina
Saturday Apr 27
Men's Golf TBD
CCC Spring Championship (Day 1)
Western New England, Nichols, Endicott, Roger Williams
Saturday Apr 27
Invitational Sports TBD
CCC Men's Track & Field Invitational
Gordon, Nichols, Roger Williams
Saturday Apr 27
Baseball TBA
Wentworth
at Roger Williams
Saturday Apr 27
Baseball TBA
Wentworth
at Roger Williams
Saturday Apr 27
Baseball 11:00 AM
Salve Regina
at Curry
Saturday Apr 27
Baseball 12:00 PM
Gordon
at Nichols
Saturday Apr 27
Baseball 12:00 PM
Western New England
at Endicott
Saturday Apr 27
Softball 12:00 PM
Wentworth
at Salve Regina
Saturday Apr 27
Softball 12:00 PM
Roger Williams
at University of New England
Saturday Apr 27
Softball 1:00 PM
Western New England
at Gordon
Saturday Apr 27
Baseball 2:00 PM
Salve Regina
at Curry
Saturday Apr 27
Baseball 2:00 PM
Gordon
at Nichols
Saturday Apr 27
Softball 2:00 PM
Wentworth
at Salve Regina
Saturday Apr 27
Softball 2:00 PM
Roger Williams
at University of New England
Saturday Apr 27
Baseball 3:00 PM
Western New England
at Endicott
Saturday Apr 27
Softball 3:00 PM
Western New England
at Gordon
Sunday Apr 28
Men's Golf TBD
CCC Spring Championship (Day 2)
Western New England, Nichols, Endicott, Roger Williams
Sunday Apr 28
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM
Simmons
at Endicott
Sunday Apr 28
Softball 12:00 PM
Nichols
at Roger Williams
Sunday Apr 28
Baseball 1:00 PM
Endicott
at Suffolk
Sunday Apr 28
Softball 2:00 PM
Nichols
at Roger Williams
Monday Apr 29
Baseball 3:30 PM
MIT
at Roger Williams
Rescheduled from 4/17
Monday Apr 29
Baseball 3:30 PM
Western New England
at Babson
Monday Apr 29
Baseball 7:15 PM
Endicott
at Mass.-Boston
Tuesday Apr 30
Baseball 2:30 PM
Salve Regina
at Worcester St.
Tuesday Apr 30
Softball 3:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
at Western New England
Tuesday Apr 30
Baseball 3:30 PM
Westfield St.
at Nichols
Tuesday Apr 30
Baseball 3:30 PM
Curry
at Salem St.
Tuesday Apr 30
Baseball 3:30 PM
Gordon
at Fitchburg St.
Tuesday Apr 30
Baseball 3:30 PM
Roger Williams
at Mass. Maritime
Tuesday Apr 30
Baseball 5:00 PM
Salve Regina
at Worcester St.
Tuesday Apr 30
Softball 5:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
at Western New England
Results
Monday Apr 22
Baseball Cancelled
Salve Regina
at Amherst
Monday Apr 22
Baseball Postponed
Western New England
at Westfield St.
Saturday Apr 20
Women's Lacrosse Final
13 Me.-Farmington
17 at Nichols
Saturday Apr 20
Baseball Postponed
Gordon
at Wentworth
Saturday Apr 20
Men's Tennis Final
5 Thomas (ME)
4 at Curry
Match to be Played at Wimbledon 109 Tennis Club (Walpole, Mass.)
Saturday Apr 20
Baseball Postponed
Western New England
at Curry
Saturday Apr 20
Men's Lacrosse Final
11 University of New England
18 at Nichols
Saturday Apr 20
Women's Lacrosse Final
4 Roger Williams
15 at Endicott
Saturday Apr 20
Baseball Postponed
Gordon
at Wentworth
Saturday Apr 20
Baseball Postponed
Western New England
at Curry
Saturday Apr 20
Softball Postponed
Roger Williams
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Friday Apr 19
Men's Lacrosse Final
7 Johnson & Wales (RI)
16 at Curry
Friday Apr 19
Softball Final
2 University of New England
1 at Western New England
Friday Apr 19
Softball Final - 5 innings
4 Curry
13 at Endicott
Friday Apr 19
Men's Lacrosse Final
5 Salve Regina
11 at Endicott
Friday Apr 19
Baseball Final
1 Endicott
8 vs. Roger Williams
@ Weymouth, Mass.
Friday Apr 19
Men's Lacrosse Final
12 Colorado Col.
13 at Western New England
Friday Apr 19
Softball Final
3 University of New England
8 at Western New England
Friday Apr 19
Softball Final - 5 innings
1 Curry
10 at Endicott
Friday Apr 19
Women's Tennis Final
0 Curry
7 at Bentley
Friday Apr 19
Baseball Final
1 Salve Regina
9 at Trinity (Conn.)
Friday Apr 19
Baseball Final
2 Endicott
3 vs. Roger Williams
@ Weymouth, Mass.
Friday Apr 19
Baseball Postponed
Nichols
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Thursday Apr 18
Men's Lacrosse Cancelled
Gordon
at Eastern Conn. St.
Re-scheduled from March 2
Thursday Apr 18
Women's Lacrosse Final
12 Salem St.
17 at Gordon
Thursday Apr 18
Men's Lacrosse Final
10 Dean
15 at Nichols
Thursday Apr 18
Baseball Final
7 Emerson
4 at Curry
Thursday Apr 18
Baseball Final
6 Mass.-Dartmouth
3 at Western New England
Thursday Apr 18
Baseball Postponed
Roger Williams
at Keene St.
Thursday Apr 18
Softball Final
2 Salve Regina
8 at Roger Williams
Thursday Apr 18
Women's Tennis Final
0 Endicott
7 at Babson
Thursday Apr 18
Men's Tennis Cancelled
Endicott
at Babson
Thursday Apr 18
Softball Postponed
Southern Me.
at University of New England
Rescheduled from 4/4
Thursday Apr 18
Baseball Final
2 Lesley
11 at Nichols
Thursday Apr 18
Softball Final
1 Salve Regina
3 at Roger Williams
Wednesday Apr 17
Men's Lacrosse Final
16 University of New England
15 at Gordon
Wednesday Apr 17
Women's Lacrosse Final
7 Endicott
18 at Bowdoin
Wednesday Apr 17
Men's Lacrosse Final
7 Western New England
19 at Williams
Wednesday Apr 17
Softball Final
6 Curry
5 at Wentworth
Wednesday Apr 17
Softball Final
3 University of New England
0 at Gordon
Wednesday Apr 17
Softball Final
2 Nichols
4 at Western New England
Wednesday Apr 17
Baseball Final
13 Wentworth
2 at Eastern Nazarene
Wednesday Apr 17
Baseball Final
8 Roger Williams
4 at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Wednesday Apr 17
Women's Lacrosse Final
15 Colby-Sawyer
10 at Nichols
Wednesday Apr 17
Baseball Final
2 Nichols
5 at Mitchell
Wednesday Apr 17
Baseball Final
6 Suffolk
5 at Curry
Wednesday Apr 17
Baseball Final
1 Endicott
7 at Southern Me.
Wednesday Apr 17
Baseball Final
9 Emerson
11 at Gordon
Wednesday Apr 17
Baseball Final
6 New England Col.
7 at Western New England
Wednesday Apr 17
Softball Final
2 Curry
9 at Wentworth
Wednesday Apr 17
Women's Tennis Final
1 Regis (Mass.)
8 at Gordon
Wednesday Apr 17
Men's Tennis Final
2 Curry
7 at Salem St.
Wednesday Apr 17
Women's Tennis Final
2 Endicott
5 at Bentley
Wednesday Apr 17
Softball Final
6 University of New England
0 at Gordon
Wednesday Apr 17
Softball Final
0 Nichols
1 at Western New England
Tuesday Apr 16
Men's Tennis Final
9 Western New England
0 at Wentworth
at Regis College
Tuesday Apr 16
Men's Lacrosse Final
12 Wentworth
13 at Salve Regina
Tuesday Apr 16
Men's Lacrosse Final
8 Roger Williams
12 at Endicott
Senior Day!
Tuesday Apr 16
Women's Lacrosse Final
14 Bridgewater St.
7 at Roger Williams
Tuesday Apr 16
Women's Lacrosse Final
15 Western New England
16 at Curry
Tuesday Apr 16
Softball Final
6 MIT
0 at Salve Regina
Tuesday Apr 16
Softball Final
8 Endicott
0 at Wentworth
Tuesday Apr 16
Softball Final - 6 innings
12 Gordon
2 at Regis (Mass.)
Tuesday Apr 16
Baseball Final
4 Endicott
12 at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Tuesday Apr 16
Baseball Final
13 Mitchell
6 at Salve Regina
Tuesday Apr 16
Baseball Final
0 Wesleyan (Conn.)
7 at Roger Williams
Tuesday Apr 16
Baseball Final
3 Western New England
6 at Eastern Conn. St.
Tuesday Apr 16
Softball Final - 6 innings
10 Endicott
2 at Wentworth
Tuesday Apr 16
Softball Final
0 MIT
1 at Salve Regina
Tuesday Apr 16
Men's Lacrosse Final
14 Western New England
10 at Curry
Tuesday Apr 16
Men's Lacrosse Final
18 Nichols
4 at Becker
Rescheduled from 3/7
Tuesday Apr 16
Women's Lacrosse Final
10 Wentworth
20 at Salve Regina
Tuesday Apr 16
Women's Lacrosse Final
14 University of New England
3 at Gordon
Tuesday Apr 16
Baseball Final
16 Bridgewater St.
1 at Gordon
Tuesday Apr 16
Women's Tennis Final
2 Salve Regina
7 at Eastern Nazarene
Tuesday Apr 16
Men's Tennis Final
6 Gordon
3 at Endicott
Tuesday Apr 16
Men's Tennis Final
9 Roger Williams
0 at Curry
Tuesday Apr 16
Softball Final
7 Gordon
2 at Regis (Mass.)
Tuesday Apr 16
Men's Tennis Final
0 Salve Regina
9 at Nichols
Monday Apr 15
Men's Tennis Final
2 Lesley
7 vs. Nichols
@ Pomfret School. Pomfret, CT.
Moved location and time due to weather
Monday Apr 15
Women's Lacrosse Final
19 Western New England
9 at Elms
Monday Apr 15
Baseball Final
6 Nichols
4 at Trinity (Conn.)
Monday Apr 15
Women's Lacrosse Final
21 Emmanuel (Mass.)
17 at Nichols
Sunday Apr 14
Softball Final
1 Western New England
3 at Curry
Sunday Apr 14
Baseball Final
2 Salve Regina
10 at Endicott
Sunday Apr 14
Softball Final
5 Endicott
0 at Roger Williams
Sunday Apr 14
Softball Final - 6 innings
2 Wentworth
10 at University of New England
Sunday Apr 14
Softball Final
9 Western New England
4 at Curry
Sunday Apr 14
Softball Final
10 Nichols
4 at Salve Regina
Sunday Apr 14
Softball Final - 6 innings
9 Endicott
1 at Roger Williams
Sunday Apr 14
Softball Final
0 Wentworth
3 at University of New England
Sunday Apr 14
Baseball Final
0 Salve Regina
6 at Endicott
Sunday Apr 14
Baseball Final
3 Curry
4 at Brandeis
Sunday Apr 14
Softball Final
0 Nichols
1 at Salve Regina
Saturday Apr 13
Men's Tennis Final
9 Roger Williams
0 at Wentworth
at Regis College
Saturday Apr 13
Softball Final
9 Roger Williams
3 at Curry
Saturday Apr 13
Men's Lacrosse Final
7 Endicott
10 at Western New England
Saturday Apr 13
Women's Lacrosse Final
24 Salve Regina
26 at University of New England
Saturday Apr 13
Baseball Final
9 Roger Williams
13 at Western New England
Saturday Apr 13
Baseball Final
2 Nichols
0 at Wentworth
at Campanelli Stadium, Brockton, Mass.
Saturday Apr 13
Softball Final - 5 innings
2 University of New England
10 at Endicott
Saturday Apr 13
Softball Final
3 Gordon
4 at Nichols
Saturday Apr 13
Softball Final - 6 innings
3 Salve Regina
11 at Western New England
Saturday Apr 13
Women's Tennis Final
3 Worcester St.
6 at Nichols
Saturday Apr 13
Men's Lacrosse Final
10 Wentworth
15 at Roger Williams
Saturday Apr 13
Men's Lacrosse Final
9 Gordon
11 at Lasell
Saturday Apr 13
Baseball Final - 8 innings
3 Curry
13 at Gordon
Saturday Apr 13
Softball Final
5 Roger Williams
1 at Curry
Saturday Apr 13
Women's Lacrosse Final
19 Curry
9 at Nichols
Saturday Apr 13
Softball Final
4 University of New England
5 at Endicott
Saturday Apr 13
Softball Final
1 Gordon
4 at Nichols
Saturday Apr 13
Softball Final
5 Salve Regina
3 at Western New England
Saturday Apr 13
Women's Tennis Final
0 Curry
9 at Simmons
Saturday Apr 13
Men's Lacrosse Final
14 Salve Regina
16 at University of New England
Saturday Apr 13
Women's Lacrosse Final
24 Endicott
4 at Western New England
Saturday Apr 13
Baseball Final
3 Curry
4 at Gordon
Saturday Apr 13
Baseball Final - 11 innings
16 Nichols
11 at Wentworth
at Campanelli Stadium, Brockton, Mass.
Saturday Apr 13
Baseball Final - 7 innings
4 Roger Williams
14 at Western New England
Saturday Apr 13
Men's Tennis Final
3 Endicott
6 at Western New England
Saturday Apr 13
Women's Lacrosse Final
3 Wentworth
23 at Roger Williams
Saturday Apr 13
Men's Lacrosse Final
13 Curry
10 at Nichols
Saturday Apr 13
Men's Tennis Final
0 Gordon
9 at Nichols
Friday Apr 12
Women's Tennis Final
5 Bentley
4 at Nichols
Friday Apr 12
Women's Tennis Final
5 Regis (Mass.)
4 at Roger Williams
Friday Apr 12
Baseball Final - 7 innings
2 Gordon
13 at Endicott
Friday Apr 12
Baseball Final
6 Western New England
0 at Nichols
Friday Apr 12
Baseball Final
6 Salve Regina
11 at Roger Williams
Friday Apr 12
Baseball Final
7 Wentworth
2 at Curry
Thursday Apr 11
Softball Final
6 Plymouth St.
7 at University of New England
Rescheduled from Apr. 9
Thursday Apr 11
Softball Final
6 Endicott
3 at Salem St.
Thursday Apr 11
Softball Final
4 Bridgewater St.
1 at Curry
Thursday Apr 11
Softball Final - 5 innings
9 Nichols
1 at Elms
Thursday Apr 11
Softball Postponed
Eastern Conn. St.
at Western New England
Thursday Apr 11
Baseball Final
3 Wesleyan (Conn.)
2 at Western New England
Thursday Apr 11
Baseball Final
10 Eastern Nazarene
2 at Gordon
Thursday Apr 11
Baseball Final
1 Mass.-Dartmouth
6 at Endicott
Thursday Apr 11
Softball Final
3 Plymouth St.
4 at University of New England
Rescheduled from Apr. 9
Thursday Apr 11
Men's Tennis Final
0 Salve Regina
9 at Mass.-Dartmouth
Thursday Apr 11
Men's Tennis Final
0 Endicott
7 at Holy Cross
Thursday Apr 11
Men's Tennis Final
9 Mass.-Boston
0 at Curry
Thursday Apr 11
Baseball Final
13 Lesley
16 at Curry
Thursday Apr 11
Softball Final - 5 innings
10 Bridgewater St.
2 at Curry
Thursday Apr 11
Softball Final
4 Nichols
0 at Elms
Thursday Apr 11
Softball Postponed
Eastern Conn. St.
at Western New England
Thursday Apr 11
Softball Final
7 Endicott
0 at Salem St.
Wednesday Apr 10
Softball Postponed
Wentworth
at Regis (Mass.)
Wednesday Apr 10
Men's Lacrosse Final
14 University of New England
20 at Curry
Wednesday Apr 10
Men's Lacrosse Final
3 Nichols
18 at Endicott
Wednesday Apr 10
Men's Lacrosse Final
17 Western New England
9 at Gordon
Wednesday Apr 10
Women's Lacrosse Final
19 Roger Williams
7 at Salve Regina
Wednesday Apr 10
Women's Lacrosse Final
9 Salem St.
22 at Wentworth
Wednesday Apr 10
Softball Postponed
Wentworth
at Regis (Mass.)
Wednesday Apr 10
Softball Final
3 Western New England
4 at Endicott
Wednesday Apr 10
Men's Tennis Final
0 Wentworth
9 at Gordon
Wednesday Apr 10
Men's Tennis Final
9 Nichols
0 at Roger Williams
Wednesday Apr 10
Men's Lacrosse Final
19 Roger Williams
10 at Salve Regina
Wednesday Apr 10
Women's Lacrosse Final
1 Nichols
24 at Endicott
Wednesday Apr 10
Women's Lacrosse Final
18 University of New England
9 at Curry
Wednesday Apr 10
Women's Lacrosse Final
16 Western New England
6 at Gordon
Wednesday Apr 10
Baseball Final
13 Salve Regina
3 at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Rescheduled from 4/9
Wednesday Apr 10
Baseball Final
3 Lesley
11 at Gordon
Wednesday Apr 10
Baseball Final
6 Curry
5 at Bridgewater St.
Wednesday Apr 10
Baseball Final
4 Mass.-Boston
1 at Roger Williams
Wednesday Apr 10
Men's Tennis Final
0 Salve Regina
9 at Endicott
Wednesday Apr 10
Men's Tennis Final
0 Curry
9 at Western New England
Wednesday Apr 10
Softball Final
1 Western New England
4 at Endicott
Tuesday Apr 09
Softball Final - 5 innings
3 Salve Regina
2 at Mitchell
Tuesday Apr 09
Baseball Final
8 Roger Williams
5 at Tufts
Tuesday Apr 09
Women's Tennis Postponed
Gordon
at Eastern Nazarene
Tuesday Apr 09
Baseball Final
4 Eastern Nazarene
0 at Curry
Rescheduled from 3/22
Tuesday Apr 09
Baseball Final
1 Saint Joseph's (Me.)
3 at Endicott
Tuesday Apr 09
Baseball Final
3 Rivier
8 at Nichols
Tuesday Apr 09
Softball Final
14 Salve Regina
8 at Mitchell
Monday Apr 08
Women's Lacrosse Final
8 Western New England
10 at Western Conn. St.
Monday Apr 08
Women's Lacrosse Final
18 Curry
6 at Emerson
Monday Apr 08
Softball Postponed
Eastern Nazarene
at Gordon
Rescheduled from 3/25
Monday Apr 08
Softball Postponed
Curry
at Mass. Maritime
Monday Apr 08
Baseball Final - 10 innings
10 Roger Williams
11 at Rhode Island Col.
Monday Apr 08
Baseball Postponed
Amherst
at Western New England
Monday Apr 08
Softball Postponed
Eastern Nazarene
at Gordon
Rescheduled from 3/25
Monday Apr 08
Softball Postponed
Curry
at Mass. Maritime
Sunday Apr 07
Softball Final
5 Curry
7 at Gordon
Sunday Apr 07
Baseball Final
7 Pine Manor
8 at Wentworth
at Campanelli Stadium, Brockton, Mass.
Sunday Apr 07
Softball Final
3 Salve Regina
1 at University of New England
Sunday Apr 07
Softball Final
3 Roger Williams
7 at Western New England
Sunday Apr 07
Baseball Final
2 Nichols
14 at Southern Me.
Rescheduled from 3/31 and sited change
Sunday Apr 07
Baseball Final - 11 innings
3 MIT
2 at Endicott
Sunday Apr 07
Baseball Final
4 New England Col.
10 at Salve Regina
Sunday Apr 07
Softball Final
4 Curry
8 at Gordon
Rescheduled from 4/5
Sunday Apr 07
Men's Tennis Final
6 Merrimack
3 at Nichols
Sunday Apr 07
Baseball Final
6 Pine Manor
12 at Wentworth
at Campanelli Stadium, Brockton, Mass.
Sunday Apr 07
Softball Final - 10 innings
5 Salve Regina
6 at University of New England
Sunday Apr 07
Softball Final
3 Roger Williams
4 at Western New England
Sunday Apr 07
Women's Tennis Final
2 Endicott
5 at Southern N.H.
Sunday Apr 07
Men's Tennis Final
0 Endicott
7 at Southern N.H.
Saturday Apr 06
Men's Lacrosse Final
18 Endicott
8 at Wentworth
Saturday Apr 06
Men's Lacrosse Final
17 Roger Williams
12 at University of New England
Saturday Apr 06
Men's Lacrosse Final
9 Nichols
6 at Salve Regina
Saturday Apr 06
Baseball Final
4 Nichols
2 at Curry
Note Time Change
Saturday Apr 06
Baseball Final
8 Endicott
3 at Wentworth
at Campanelli Stadium, Brockton, Mass.
Saturday Apr 06
Baseball Final
8 Western New England
5 at Salve Regina
Saturday Apr 06
Softball Final
7 Nichols
0 at Curry
Saturday Apr 06
Men's Lacrosse Final
10 Gordon
17 at Curry
Saturday Apr 06
Baseball Final - 11 innings
8 Roger Williams
5 at Gordon
Saturday Apr 06
Softball Final
6 Wentworth
5 at Roger Williams
Saturday Apr 06
Softball Final
5 Gordon
9 at Salve Regina
Saturday Apr 06
Softball Final - 5 innings
2 Me.-Presque Isle
10 at University of New England
Saturday Apr 06
Women's Lacrosse Final
21 Endicott
3 at Wentworth
Saturday Apr 06
Softball Final
4 Nichols
1 at Curry
Saturday Apr 06
Women's Lacrosse Final
7 Nichols
22 at Salve Regina
Saturday Apr 06
Women's Lacrosse Final
8 Mount Holyoke
12 at Western New England
Saturday Apr 06
Women's Lacrosse Final
16 Roger Williams
6 at University of New England
Saturday Apr 06
Women's Lacrosse Final
13 Gordon
7 at Curry
Saturday Apr 06
Baseball Final
5 Nichols
3 at Curry
Note Time Change
Saturday Apr 06
Baseball Final
5 Roger Williams
2 at Gordon
Saturday Apr 06
Baseball Final
14 Endicott
4 at Wentworth
at Campanelli Stadium, Brockton, Mass.
Saturday Apr 06
Baseball Final
9 Western New England
10 at Salve Regina
Saturday Apr 06
Softball Final - 6 innings
1 Wentworth
9 at Roger Williams
Saturday Apr 06
Softball Final
0 Gordon
4 at Salve Regina
Saturday Apr 06
Softball Final
4 Me.-Presque Isle
5 at University of New England
Saturday Apr 06
Men's Tennis Final
5 Western New England
4 at Gordon
Saturday Apr 06
Men's Tennis Final
3 Wentworth
6 at Curry
Saturday Apr 06
Men's Tennis Final
9 Roger Williams
0 at Salve Regina
Saturday Apr 06
Men's Tennis Final
0 Endicott
9 at Nichols
Saturday Apr 06
Women's Track & Field Complete
Roger Williams (4th/9), Nichols (9th) AIC Invitational
Roger Williams (4th/9), Nichols (9th)
Saturday Apr 06
Women's Track & Field Complete
Salve Regina (5th/19) Fitchburg State
Salve Regina (5th/19)
Saturday Apr 06
Men's Golf Complete
Nichols (3rd/10) Susquehanna Invitational
Nichols (3rd/10)
Friday Apr 05
Softball Postponed
Curry
at Gordon
Friday Apr 05
Baseball Final
5 Roger Williams
10 at Salve Regina
Friday Apr 05
Women's Tennis Final
2 Endicott
7 at Colby-Sawyer
Friday Apr 05
Baseball Final
13 Johnson & Wales (RI)
4 at Curry
Friday Apr 05
Softball Postponed
Curry
at Gordon
Friday Apr 05
Baseball Final
3 Nichols
8 at Western New England
Friday Apr 05
Women's Track & Field Complete
Endicott (1st/10), Gordon (2nd) Regis - Spring Classic
Endicott (1st/10), Gordon (2nd)
Friday Apr 05
Men's Golf Complete
Endicott (T-2nd/14), Western New England (4th), Roger Williams (7th), Wentworth (13th) RIC Invitational
Endicott (T-2nd/14), Western New England (4th), Roger Williams (7th), Wentworth (13th)
Thursday Apr 04
Baseball Postponed
Wentworth
at Mass. Maritime
Thursday Apr 04
Women's Lacrosse Final
19 Western New England
8 at Nichols
Thursday Apr 04
Softball Final
5 Mass.-Dartmouth
6 at Salve Regina
Thursday Apr 04
Softball Final - 6 innings
4 Western New England
2 at Keene St.
Thursday Apr 04
Baseball Final - 9 innings
8 Nichols
6 at Suffolk
Thursday Apr 04
Softball Final
3 Mass.-Dartmouth
4 at Salve Regina
Thursday Apr 04
Women's Tennis Final
8 Holy Cross
1 at Roger Williams
Thursday Apr 04
Men's Lacrosse Final
20 Western New England
8 at Nichols
Thursday Apr 04
Women's Lacrosse Final
2 Rhode Island Col.
15 at Curry
Thursday Apr 04
Baseball Final
6 Wheaton (Mass.)
8 at Salve Regina
Thursday Apr 04
Softball Final
6 Western New England
3 at Keene St.
Thursday Apr 04
Men's Tennis Final
1 Johnson & Wales (RI)
8 at Western New England
Thursday Apr 04
Men's Tennis Final
1 Endicott
8 at Eastern Nazarene
Thursday Apr 04
Softball Final
10 Southern Me.
4 at University of New England
Thursday Apr 04
Men's Tennis Final
7 Gordon
2 at Colby-Sawyer
Wednesday Apr 03
Men's Lacrosse Final
5 Babson
11 at Endicott
Wednesday Apr 03
Softball Final - 8 innings
8 Curry
4 at Fitchburg St.
Re-Scheduled from 3/23
Wednesday Apr 03
Softball Final
3 Westfield St.
6 at Nichols
Wednesday Apr 03
Baseball Cancelled
Curry
at Eastern Nazarene
Wednesday Apr 03
Softball Final
8 Roger Williams
5 at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Rescheduled from 4/2
Wednesday Apr 03
Men's Tennis Final
9 Connecticut Col.
0 at Roger Williams
Wednesday Apr 03
Baseball Final - 7 innings
32 Western New England
11 at Keene St.
Wednesday Apr 03
Baseball Final
11 Babson
9 at Roger Williams
Wednesday Apr 03
Baseball Final
5 Salve Regina
3 at Rhode Island Col.
Wednesday Apr 03
Baseball Final
11 Suffolk
12 at Endicott
Wednesday Apr 03
Softball Final - 5 innings
1 Curry
9 at Fitchburg St.
Re-Scheduled from 3/23
Wednesday Apr 03
Baseball Final
27 Gordon
12 at Anna Maria
Wednesday Apr 03
Softball Final - 5 innings
1 Westfield St.
9 at Nichols
Tuesday Apr 02
Men's Tennis Final
3 Salve Regina
6 at Wentworth
at Regis College
Tuesday Apr 02
Men's Lacrosse Final
18 Springfield
12 at Western New England
Tuesday Apr 02
Men's Lacrosse Final
14 Wentworth
9 at University of New England
Tuesday Apr 02
Men's Lacrosse Final
6 Gordon
12 at Roger Williams
Tuesday Apr 02
Women's Lacrosse Final
5 Endicott
15 at Colby
Tuesday Apr 02
Women's Lacrosse Final
20 Curry
17 at Salve Regina
Tuesday Apr 02
Women's Lacrosse Final
12 Nichols
13 at Rhode Island Col.
Tuesday Apr 02
Baseball Final
9 Gordon
4 at Lasell
Tuesday Apr 02
Softball Final
4 University of New England
0 at Nichols
(from 3/31)
Tuesday Apr 02
Softball Final
5 Gordon
7 at Salem St.
Tuesday Apr 02
Softball Final
2 Endicott
0 at Tufts
Tuesday Apr 02
Baseball Final
5 Curry
0 at Becker
Tuesday Apr 02
Men's Tennis Final
2 Gordon
7 at Roger Williams
Tuesday Apr 02
Men's Lacrosse Final
13 Curry
15 at Salve Regina
Tuesday Apr 02
Women's Lacrosse Final
11 Wentworth
17 at University of New England
Tuesday Apr 02
Women's Lacrosse Final
3 Gordon
20 at Roger Williams
Tuesday Apr 02
Baseball Final - 10 innings
3 Mass.-Boston
1 at Endicott
Tuesday Apr 02
Baseball Final
3 Roger Williams
6 at Amherst
Tuesday Apr 02
Softball Final
7 Gordon
2 at Salem St.
Tuesday Apr 02
Men's Tennis Final
1 Curry
8 at Endicott
Tuesday Apr 02
Men's Tennis Final
9 Nichols
0 at Western New England
Tuesday Apr 02
Softball Final
4 University of New England
0 at Nichols
(from 3/31)
Tuesday Apr 02
Softball Final
3 Endicott
4 at Tufts
Tuesday Apr 02
Softball Final
13 Newbury
14 at Curry
Monday Apr 01
Softball Final
7 Western New England
1 at Wentworth
Make-up From March 31
Monday Apr 01
Softball Final - 6 innings
6 Gordon
14 at Endicott
Monday Apr 01
Baseball Final
1 Elms
16 at Western New England
Monday Apr 01
Softball Final
6 Western New England
7 at Wentworth
Make-up From March 31
Monday Apr 01
Softball Final
2 Gordon
4 at Endicott

CCC Sports Productions